Örkelljungabygdens Folkdanslag      -     Funktionärslista 2016
FUNKTIONÄR NAMN ADRESS TELEFON
ORDFÖRANDE Annika Bäcke Sjöhultsvägen 38
286 72  Åsljunga
0705/49 42 45
KASSÖR Inger Fröidh Ågårdsvägen 4
266 93 Munka Ljungby
0431/43 04 41
0730/39 19 72
SEKRETERARE Göran Nilsson Duvstigen 13
384 37 Perstorp
0733/31 89 23
LEDAMOT Mona Green Skogvaktarevägen 11
286 72 Åsljunga
0435/46 06 25
0739/41 05 20
LEDAMOT Lennart Sandström Sommarvägen 3
269 39 Båstad
0431/759 63
076/274 59 75
SUPPLEANT Leif Svensson Hjälmsjövägen 37
286 35  Ö
rkelljunga
0435/517 46
0768/11 74 46
SUPPLEANT Leif Lennartsson Hässleholmsvägen 62
284 34  Perstorp
0435/317 22
07
05/31 71 57
REVISOR Sven-Olof Hansson Högelid 4
286 31 Ö
rkelljunga
0435/521 92
0705/38 78 89
REVISOR Erik Olofsson Ängelholmsvägen 133
266 93 Munka Ljungby
0431/43 04 29
0705/51 73 85

DANSLEDARE

      Vuxenlag

Sofia Andersson Koholma 4908
264 54 Ljungbyhed
0435/44 17 74
0734/44 84 54
Sofie Iderup Norra Sockerbruksgatan 4 A
262 64 Ängelholm
070/877 15 56
Eva Rosberg Ängelholmsvägen 133
266 93 Munka Ljungby
070/237 19 42
   Barnlaget-Blåbären
 
Vilande pga ledarbrist    
     Vårat Lag Siv Nilsson Duvstigen 13
284 37 Perstorp
0709/45 21 05
Jasmin Sturesson Yxenhult 7327
280 40 Skånes Fagerhult
0734/078 686
Inger Fröidh Ågårdsvägen 4
266 93 Munka Ljungby
0431/43 04 41
0730/39 19 72
ARKIVARIE Rose-Marie Lennartsson Hässleholmsvägen 62
284 34  Perstorp
0435/317 22
0703/26 62 99
TIDNINGSKONTAKT-MAN + Hembygden Styrelsen    
TILLSYNINGSMAN Kristina Leyden Bruksvägen 20
286 35 Örkelljunga
0435/516 07
0705/55 16 07
UTLANDS-
SEKRETERARE, Tyskland
Christer Åkesson Toarpsvägen 38
284 92 Perstorp
0435/322 75
0702/53 22 75
UTLANDS-
SEKRETERARE
, övriga länder
Styrelsen    
FANBÄRARE Marcus Lindh Ekholmsvägen 24 A
286 34 Ö
rkelljunga
0435/521 24
0703/20 03 70
DRÄKTKOMMITTÉ Enid Hansson Högelid 4
286 31 Ö
rkelljunga
0435/521 92
Rose-Marie Lennartsson Hässleholmsvägen 62
284 34  P
erstorp
0435/317 22
0703/26 62 99
ARRANGEMANGS-
KOMMITTÉ + lotteri
Göran Nilsson Duvstigen 13
284 37  P
erstorp
0733/31 89 23
Ing-Mari Jönsson Idrottsväen 25
264 31 Klippan
070-246 25 43
Marcus Lind Ekholmsvägen 24 A
286 34 Ö
rkelljunga
0435/521 24
0703/20 03 70
Annika Bäcke Sjöhultsvägen 38
286 72  Ö
rkelljunga
0705/49 42 45
FESTKOMMITTÉ Ingemar Jönsson Hylte 1279
285 91 Markaryd
0433/719 18
0705/47 19 18
Ingrid Jönsson Hylte 1279
285 91 Markaryd
0433/719 18
Kristina Leyden Bruksvägen 20
286 35 Örkelljunga
0435/516 07
0705/55 16 07
Annika Bäcke Sjöhultsvägen 38
286 72  Åsljunga
0705/49 42 45
IT-ANSVARIG Siv Nilsson Duvstigen 3
284 37 P
erstorp
0709/45 21 05
MUSIKLEDARE Leif Svensson Hjälmsjövägen 37
286 35  Ö
rkelljunga
0435/517 46
0768/11 74 46
UTHYRARE
Christer Gunnarsson Åsbovägen 6
280 40 Skånes Fagerhult
0433/306 65
070/691 81 70
VALBEREDNING Enid Hansson Högelid 4
286 31  Ö
rkelljunga
0435/521 92
Bert-Inge Lönnerheden Sjöhultsvägen 38
286 72  Åsljunga
0705/70 33 82

 

  Tillbaka